aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2017

März 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 272571937
Sonntag 263163487
Samstag 253571910
Freitag 243562694
Donnerstag 234284400
Mittwoch 223654893
Dienstag 212754362
Montag 202283659
Sonntag 193495646
Samstag 183253861
Freitag 173392682
Donnerstag 163532800
Mittwoch 153641980
Dienstag 143624321
Montag 132842895
Sonntag 122533935
Samstag 114253171
Freitag 103803140
Donnerstag 093262587
Mittwoch 083633390
Dienstag 073852653
Montag 063683464
Sonntag 053353163
Samstag 043953635
Freitag 033862067
Donnerstag 023793640
Mittwoch 013451965
gesamt929888337


Februar 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 283953239
Montag 274123661
Sonntag 263702328
Samstag 253492325
Freitag 243892486
Donnerstag 234173238
Mittwoch 223523144
Dienstag 212411780
Montag 202453420
Sonntag 192593095
Samstag 182472976
Freitag 172222215
Donnerstag 163215120
Mittwoch 153421871
Dienstag 143213810
Montag 132382292
Sonntag 122813251
Samstag 112422535
Freitag 103763497
Donnerstag 093443751
Mittwoch 083563333
Dienstag 073723229
Montag 063767184
Sonntag 053318101
Samstag 042329152
Freitag 031408490
Donnerstag 023317964
Mittwoch 011744618
gesamt8675112105


Januar 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 312606629
Montag 302896399
Sonntag 292845369
Samstag 281993102
Freitag 272102827
Donnerstag 262602296
Mittwoch 253011934
Dienstag 242701792
Montag 232883091
Sonntag 223132435
Samstag 212592815
Freitag 202461957
Donnerstag 192323756
Mittwoch 183051564
Dienstag 172514925
Montag 162031343
Sonntag 152191546
Samstag 142511074
Freitag 13214840
Donnerstag 121741394
Mittwoch 11258695
Dienstag 10300962
Montag 092971199
Sonntag 082781680
Samstag 072841279
Freitag 063071327
Donnerstag 053272709
Mittwoch 041921104
Dienstag 031432536
Montag 021612440
Sonntag 01254748
gesamt782973767