aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
2019

Februar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 214462431
Mittwoch 204382380
Dienstag 194625008
Montag 184531708
Sonntag 174354249
Samstag 164021573
Freitag 154021790
Donnerstag 143902214
Mittwoch 134411852
Dienstag 124463049
Montag 114433150
Sonntag 103632079
Samstag 094332418
Freitag 084355383
Donnerstag 074593196
Mittwoch 0646810239
Dienstag 054378095
Montag 041931528
Sonntag 034562127
Samstag 024792313
Freitag 014871656
gesamt896868438


Januar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 314434279
Mittwoch 304074785
Dienstag 293913666
Montag 283902153
Sonntag 273968065
Samstag 264426641
Freitag 254274762
Donnerstag 244106907
Mittwoch 234094417
Dienstag 224094559
Montag 213752373
Sonntag 204383971
Samstag 193923745
Freitag 183982022
Donnerstag 173582724
Mittwoch 163522916
Dienstag 153442814
Montag 14341953
Sonntag 133781363
Samstag 124221595
Freitag 114001333
Donnerstag 103701563
Mittwoch 092791459
Dienstag 082581165
Montag 073901476
Sonntag 063664441
Samstag 053581201
Freitag 041781559
Donnerstag 031332132
Mittwoch 023251469
Dienstag 013671954
gesamt1134694462